ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14731025
nr 1473 1025
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/300, dated 1951-68. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 28, 5x19, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/300, daterad 1951-68. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 28,5x19, oramat löst blad
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
6000
SEK 5000
Monday June 6 2022
at 19:54:01
4.000 kr
4.200 kr
4.400 kr
4.800 kr
Olle Baertling
Read more about Olle Baertling